Notas Primer parcial profesora Paula Giqueaux
Comisión 11.
Horario: 15 a 17 hs
Alumno
|
Calificación
|
ACEVEDO, ANA PAULA
|
Desaprobado
|
ALBORNOZ, LEILA ILEANA
|
Desaprobado
|
ALDAO, CONSTANZA ALFONSINA
|
6 (seis)
|
ALMADA FEBRE, MATIAS DAMIÁN
|
7 (siete)
|
ALVAREZ, MARCOS EMANUEL
|
7 (siete)
|
AUMASSANNE HERRERA, FRANCO GABRIEL
|
Desaprobado
|
APUT PATRICIA
|
Desaprobado
|
BARBIERI, GUILLERMINA
|
6,50 (seis cincuenta)
|
BARRIOS, VALENTINA ITATI
|
6 (seis)
|
BARZOLA, ORIANA VALENTINA
|
6 (seis)
|
BENEDETTI, DAIANA AILEN
|
8 (ocho)
|
BOURLOT, VERONICA ANALIA
|
Desaprobado
|
CARDOZO, BIANCA CRISTINA
|
9 (nueve)
|
CARDOZO JEMIMA
|
Desaprobado
|
CHAMORRO, SANTIAGO
|
Desaprobado
|
CISTARI, JUSTO AGUSTIN
|
7 (siete)
|
CORONEL, MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
Desaprobado
|
DRUETTA VALERIA
|
Desaprobado
|
GALLINGER, ANA
|
Desaprobado
|
GUSSALLI TRES, MARIA ELISA
|
Desaprobado
|
GUTIERREZ, CECILIA
|
6 (seis)
|
GUTIERREZ, NESTOR BENJAMIN
|
Desaprobado
|
KUTTEL, MAIRA
|
6 (seis)
|
LEDESMA, MARIA SOL
|
6 - (seis -)
|
MADEO, MARIA VALENTINA
|
Desaprobado
|
MAGAGNINI, ROCÍO SOLEDAD
|
7 (siete)
|
PERRONE, ALEJO
|
7 (siete)
|
RAMIREZ VEGA, YAMILA ANTONELLA
|
Desaprobado
|
ROLON CRISTIAN
|
Desaprobado
|
ROSKOPF, BELEN
|
Desaprobado
|
RUFINER, AYELÉN LUCIANA
|
Desaprobado
|
SANCHEZ, MAURO JAVIER
|
9 (nueve)
|
URBINA SABRINA
|
Desaprobado
|
VITALE, DALMIRO JULIAN
|
Desaprobado
|
Comisión 12
Horario: 17 a 19 hs
Alumno
|
Calificación
|
ALMEIDA, SILVANA MICAELA
|
Desaprobado
|
ALMIRON, IVANA EUGENIA
|
Ausente
|
ALVAREZ, NOELIA ABIGAIL
|
Desaprobado
|
BARTOLINI, LUCIANA
|
9 (nueve)
|
BERTINO, ORIANA NATALÍ
|
6- (seis-)
|
BORDON CRAMARO, MICAELA NAIR
|
Firmo
|
CARDOZO, CAROLINA BEATRIZ
|
6,50 (seis cicuenta)
|
CASAS, NURIA ROMANELA
|
Desaprobado
|
CASTILLO, ENZO
|
Desaprobado
|
CECHETTI SECUNDINI, ROCIO MARIA LUZ
|
9,50 (nueve cincuenta)
|
CELERI, AGUSTINA
|
Desaprobado
|
COLIGNON, JULIETA MICAELA
|
8 (ocho)
|
DALMOLIN, DANIELA ROCIO
|
6 (seis)
|
DE CESARIS, PAULA
|
Desaprobado
|
D´ ELIA JAZMIN
|
Desaprobado
|
EIER JULIETA
|
9 (nueve)
|
FERNÁNDEZ, LUZ MILAGROS
|
Desaprobado
|
GAREIS JESICA
|
Desaprobado
|
GASTALDI, KEILA MAGALI
|
6 – (seis -)
|
GHIRARDI, ARACELI MAGALI
|
Desaprobado
|
GONZALEZ, LEILEN CAMILA
|
Desaprobado
|
HAESLER, MARIA VALENTINA
|
Desaprobado
|
HERMOSO, JACQUELINE ARACELI
|
Desaprobado
|
HERNANDEZ JOAQUIN
|
Desaprobado
|
INSAURRALDE, MARIANELA BELEN
|
Desaprobado
|
JACQUET, PAULA MICAELA
|
Desaprobado
|
LONDERO, JOHANNA CAROLINA
|
Firmo
|
LOPEZ MOTTA, JOSE IGNACIO
|
6- (seis-)
|
LOPEZ SOTTINI, CINTIA MACARENA
|
Desaprobado
|
MIÑO, MARCELO ALEJANDRO
|
8,50 (ocho cincuenta)
|
NILVA MARTIN
|
Desaprobado
|
OCAMPO PATRICIA
|
Desaprobado
|
PEREZ, BRENDA SOLEDAD
|
Desaprobado
|
PERREN, SEBASTIAN NAHUEL
|
Desaprobado
|
PONTARELLI, FLORENCIA
|
6 (seis)
|
RAMON, MARIA DEL ROSARIO
|
ausente
|
REIN, GUILLERMINA
|
6,50(seis cincuenta)
|
RENIERO, CINTIA ANTONELLA
|
ausente
|
ROSAS, ALDANA LUZ
|
6 (seis)
|
SILVEYRA D'AVILA, MARIA AGUSTINA
|
6 (seis)
|
TOGNOLO, AGUSTÍN NICOLÁS
|
Desaprobado
|
ZAMBRANO, RODRIGO IVAN
|
8 (ocho)
|
ZAPATA, ELISABET EUGENIA
|
6- (seis -)
|
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario